ABC imageboards

ABC imageboards
Usernameabc12
Descriptionhttp://abc12.ru/ C'mon see the chan. Find something interesting here.
URLhttp://abc12.ru/
CategoryImageboard
Joined2015-07-05
RateRate This Site!
Rating3/5
DailyUnique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average2,267.49,368.87.08.0118.8145.4
Today1,8174,547335668
Yesterday2,49010,41377108143
May 242,4349,37533135154
May 232,3407,9411113117132
May 222,3199,73699128147
May 212,47311,41279138162
May 202,3679,3161010154174
May 192,4179,87189136157
May 182,42510,216510132158
May 171,59210,8617784159
Highest3,57942,209327931613734
WeeklyUnique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average9,138.173,239.542.948.2538.11,015.4
This Week11,40042,0123335544644
Last Week13,55976,36150607701,084
Week 198,26988,01751564401,008
Week 188,30089,25339475091,165
Week 177,17275,6163944424969
Week 167,46279,2344248405903
Week 157,90387,66750544691,038
Week 147,85054,95641436131,091
Week 137,90673,85034405091,089
Week 1211,56065,42950556981,163
Highest22,364209,9866321,4493,4263,941
MonthlyUnique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average55,312.1404,470.2186.5204.53,733.35,070.0
This Month41,528295,6431731982,2633,901
Last Month32,356315,7441832022,0494,312
March 1761,177407,6822032253,3005,193
February 1771,764606,0012082293,8855,784
January 1765,835466,1201972303,3255,032
December 1667,106367,2141701784,2575,073
November 1674,144682,0472622845,9307,783
October 1671,434532,6892492646,4307,126
September 1667,777371,5622202355,8946,496
August 16000000
Highest79,377682,0471,2612,10210,79712,765
Unique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Overall1,179,7546,039,8148,75810,159119,968143,307